Basketball 2020 Results


Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
ASH-6G-Lynch(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 14
SJC-6G-McGee(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 16
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
ASMP-JVB-O'Hearn (HSB-Juvenile ) 29
SJC-JVB-Williams (HSB-Juvenile ) 46
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
SPAT-JRB-Hof (HSB-Junior ) 58
SJC-JRB-Ermeling (HSB-Junior ) 48
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
SPAT-8B-Schlueter (8Boys-D ) 46
SJC-8B-Behan (8Boys-D ) 33
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 4:30pm
Final
SPAUL-8G-M Hoff(IE) (8Girls-B ) 17
ASMP-8G-Giesmann (8Girls-B ) 32
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 4:30pm
Final
ICD-4B-Wolff (4Boys-West ) 3
SJC-4B-Pesha (4Boys-West ) 24
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
ICOM-4G-Conoyer (4Girls-West ) 21
SJC-4G-Gregory (4Girls-West ) 2
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
HS-JVB-Perez (HSB-Juvenile ) 37
SPAT-JVB-Hirschbuehler (HSB-Juvenile ) 25
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
ICD-3G-McAllister (3Girls-East ) 12
ASMP-3G-Coble1(IE) (3Girls-East ) 4
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
ICD-8B-Schottmueller (8Boys-D ) 46
SETON-8B-Pearson (8Boys-D ) 30
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
STHEO-6B-Schellert (6Boys-C ) 18
ICD-6B-Wedberg (6Boys-C ) 15
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
ASMP-5G-Gunter (5Girls-B ) 4
BOR-5G-Hollander (5Girls-B ) 19
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
ASMP-JRB-O'Hearn (HSB-Junior ) 39
SHTROY-JRB-Orme (HSB-Junior ) 40
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAT-5B-Felder (5Boys-D ) 26
SETON-5B-Kwarta (5Boys-D ) 26
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SC-3B-Bardot (3Boys-West ) 18
SJC-3B-Whitthaus (3Boys-West ) 12
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SETON-7G-McGinnis2 (7Girls-B ) 20
SPAT-7G-Wilke (7Girls-B ) 17
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
HS-3B-Kearney (3Boys-East ) 4
ASMP-3B-Bigler (3Boys-East ) 18
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SETON-5B-Milford (5Boys-C ) 10
ICD-5B-Spindler (5Boys-C ) 19
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SC-6B-Bell (6Boys-D ) 18
SHTROY-6B-Ragan (6Boys-D ) 35
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
AS-4G-Schmidt(IE) (4Girls-West ) 11
BOR-4G-Weber (4Girls-West ) 21
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
JA-3B-Gegg (3Boys-West ) 14
ASMP-3B-Hughes (3Boys-West ) 8
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-4B-Bradbury (4Boys-North ) 24
SETON-4B-Zimmerman (4Boys-North ) 5
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAUL-5G-Riffle (5Girls-C ) 17
SPAT-5G-Silver (5Girls-C ) 20
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-3G-Lynch (3Girls-East ) 13
SJC-3G-Callier (3Girls-East ) 4
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASH-5B-Kinney (5Boys-D ) 34
ICD-5B-Brenneman (5Boys-D ) 6
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJC-3G-Redd (3Girls-West ) 13
SHTROY-3G-Hall(IE) (3Girls-West ) 6
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SC-3B-Behrmann (3Boys-North ) 26
BOR-3B-Mooney (3Boys-North ) 3
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
ASH-3G-Boettler(IE) (3Girls-West ) 4
SETON-3G-McGinley (3Girls-West ) 15
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SJC-4B-Senica (4Boys-East ) 38
SPAT-4B-Breen (4Boys-East ) 4
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SHTROY-3B-Burgess (3Boys-West ) 6
SHTROY-3B-Akins (3Boys-West ) 20
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJC-3B-DeCook (3Boys-North ) 6
ICD-3B-Grawer (3Boys-North ) 12
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
STHEO-JVB-Neihouse (HSB-Juvenile ) 42
ASMP-JVB-O'Hearn (HSB-Juvenile ) 45
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
SJC-7B-Canavan (7Boys-D ) 44
ASMP-7B-Bardgett (7Boys-D ) 61
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
JA-7G-Baumann (7Girls-B ) 8
ASMP-7G-Heckart (7Girls-B ) 32
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
HS-JRB-Derleth (HSB-Junior ) 33
SPAT-JRB-Hof (HSB-Junior ) 46
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SPAT-6B-Aimonette (6Boys-D ) 14
ASMP-6B-Simpson (6Boys-D ) 5
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
AS-8B-Kovarik(IE) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 30
ASH-8B-Shadow(IE) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 51
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SPAT-8B-Schlueter (8Boys-D ) 36
SETON-8B-Pearson (8Boys-D ) 16
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
ASMP-JRB-O'Hearn (HSB-Junior ) 47
SPAT-JRB-Hirschbuehler (HSB-Junior ) 44
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAUL-JRB-Muschany (HSB-Junior ) 43
STHEO-JRB-Blechle (HSB-Junior ) 23
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
HR-6G-Bennett (6Girls-C ) 27
ASMP-6G-Winkelmann (6Girls-C ) 10
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
HR-5B-Bolm (5Boys-C ) 33
ICD-5B-Spindler (5Boys-C ) 16
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
HS-7G-Niemczyk(IE) (7Girls-B ) 0
SPAT-7G-Wilke (7Girls-B ) 2
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASH-7G-Lynch(IE) (7Girls-B ) 15
SETON-7G-McGinnis2 (7Girls-B ) 19
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
HS-5B-Snowden (5Boys-D ) 31
ASH-5B-Kinney (5Boys-D ) 33
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
ICD-6G-Molitor (6Girls-C ) 11
ASMP-6G-Seydel (6Girls-C ) 13
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
JA-8B-Moore (8Boys-C ) 37
STHEO-8B-Armour (8Boys-C ) 16
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICOM-6B-Westhoff (6Boys-B ) 22
SPAT-6B-Hayes (6Boys-B ) 25
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
AS-6G-HaynesRT(IE) (6Girls-C ) 8
SETON-6G-Ott (6Girls-C ) 26
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICOM-5B-Colbert (5Boys-D ) 28
ICD-5B-Brenneman (5Boys-D ) 6
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICD-6B-Parry (6Boys-C ) 13
ASH-6B-Schneider(IE) (6Boys-C ) 10
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SJC-4G-Deuser (4Girls-North ) 14
ASMP-4G-Thomas (4Girls-North ) 3
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
ICOM-7B-Hines (7Boys-B ) 39
STHEO-7B-Belarde (7Boys-B ) 40
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAT-JVB-Hirschbuehler (HSB-Juvenile ) 34
SPAUL-JVB-Bick (HSB-Juvenile ) 48
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-4G-Raftery (4Girls-East ) 14
ICD-4G-Kaiser (4Girls-East ) 18
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
STHEO-6B-Schellert (6Boys-C ) 18
SPAT-6B-Moore (6Boys-C ) 24
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
HR-4B-Korman (4Boys-North ) 10
ASH-4B-McKinstry (4Boys-North ) 11
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
AS-6B-BradfordRT(IE) (6Boys-D ) 27
SETON-6B-McGowen (6Boys-D ) 23
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
SC-7G-Kimes (7Girls-B ) 21
STHEO-7G-Rothermich (7Girls-B ) 38
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
BOR-4B-Morgan(IE) (4Boys-North ) 1
ASMP-4B-Compardo (4Boys-North ) 0
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SHTROY-5B-Lillard(IE) (5Boys-D ) 17
SPAT-5B-Felder (5Boys-D ) 19
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SPAUL-5G-Riffle (5Girls-C ) 18
SETON-5G-Grizzle (5Girls-C ) 12
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
AS-4B-WelbyRT(IE) (4Boys-North ) 12
ICD-4B-Schuster (4Boys-North ) 16
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SJC-7B-Gehrs (7Boys-B ) 36
SPAUL-7B-Huggins2(IE) (7Boys-B ) 39
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-4G-Nolan (4Girls-North ) 16
ASH-4G-Williams(IE) (4Girls-North ) 6
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
SJC-5B-Purl (5Boys-B ) 16
STHEO-5B-Brinker (5Boys-B ) 11
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
ICD-3G-Smith (3Girls-West ) 8
ASMP-3G-Coble2(IE) (3Girls-West ) 21
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SHTROY-4G-Albregts (4Girls-West ) 10
SPAT-4G-Lesinski (4Girls-West ) 18
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-4B-Senica (4Boys-East ) 24
SETON-4B-Genenbacher(IE) (4Boys-East ) 30
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-6G-Lynch(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 37
ASH-6G-Lynch(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 12
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
AS-3G-Hogan (3Girls-East ) 0
ICD-3G-McAllister (3Girls-East ) 16
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
AS-5G-HaynesRT(IE) (5Girls-B ) 17
SHTROY-5G-Isom(IE) (5Girls-B ) 12
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
SETON-4G-Epplin2 (4Girls-West ) 18
STHEO-4G-Biehl (4Girls-West ) 12
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
SETON-3B-Peppers (3Boys-West ) 12
ASMP-3B-Hughes (3Boys-West ) 23
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-3B-Schofield (3Boys-West ) 16
ASH-3B-Lynch (3Boys-West ) 2
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
JA-3G-Maue (3Girls-West ) 4
ICD-3G-Colvin (3Girls-West ) 12
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
SJC-4B-Pesha (4Boys-West ) 18
SHTROY-4B-Wallis(IE) (4Boys-West ) 5
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
SPAUL-4G-Prudlow(IE) (4Girls-North ) 25
SPAT-4G-Buschard (4Girls-North ) 2
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 8:30am
Final
JA-4B-Schnettgoecke (4Boys-West ) 14
STHEO-4B-Trader (4Boys-West ) 14
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
HS-3G-Cargal (3Girls-West ) 10
ASH-3G-Boettler(IE) (3Girls-West ) 6
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
SPAT-4G-Ellegood (4Girls-East ) 12
SPAT-4G-White (4Girls-East ) 13
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 9:00pm
Final
JA-7B-Lober (7Boys-D ) 9
ASMP-7B-Bardgett (7Boys-D ) 30
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
AS-6B-BradfordRT(IE) (6Boys-D ) 20
HR-6B-Larkin (6Boys-D ) 27
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
HS-JRB-Derleth (HSB-Junior ) 56
ICD-JRB-Bodmer (HSB-Junior ) 9
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
STHEO-4B-Trader (4Boys-West ) 4
ASMP-4B-Tabacchi (4Boys-West ) 16
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
SJC-7B-Canavan (7Boys-D ) 28
BOR-7B-Burgio(IE) (7Boys-D ) 37
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
SJC-4G-Deuser (4Girls-North ) 2
HR-4G-Gibson (4Girls-North ) 8
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPAT-8G-Greiwe/McKenzie (8Girls-B ) 11
ICD-8G-Wright(IE) (8Girls-B ) 15
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Lesinski (4Girls-West ) 14
BOR-4G-Weber (4Girls-West ) 4
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
STHEO-4G-Biehl (4Girls-West ) 7
ASMP-4G-Willis (4Girls-West ) 9
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
SJC-6B-Reichert (6Boys-C ) 37
ICD-6B-Wedberg (6Boys-C ) 24
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
AS-4B-Westermann (4Boys-West ) 10
HR-4B-Moyer (4Boys-West ) 29
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
ASMP-3B-Bigler (3Boys-East ) 10
BOR-3B-Westerfeld (3Boys-East ) 7
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
SJC-4G-McGee (4Girls-North ) 8
ASMP-4G-Thomas (4Girls-North ) 6
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
ICD-5G-Samuels (5Girls-B ) 14
AS-5G-HaynesRT(IE) (5Girls-B ) 4
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
ASH-6G-Lynch(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 13
SJC-6G-McGee(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 7
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
AS-4G-Farber(IE) (4Girls-North ) 9
SJC-4G-McGee (4Girls-North ) 15
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
ASMP-JVB-O'Hearn (HSB-Juvenile ) 27
HS-JVB-Schnable (HSB-Juvenile ) 54
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
ASMP-6G-Seydel (6Girls-C ) 24
SJC-6G-Nieters(IE) (6Girls-C ) 13
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
SJC-7B-Drazen (7Boys-C ) 37
HS-7B-Jones (7Boys-C ) 29
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
HS-8B-Shipman (8Boys-C ) 36
JA-8B-Moore (8Boys-C ) 45
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
JA-6G-M Hoffman(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 8
SJC-6G-Lynch(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 25
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
HS-JVB-Perez (HSB-Juvenile ) 54
SPAUL-JVB-Mylenbusch (HSB-Juvenile ) 49
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
HS-4B-Shipman (4Boys-East ) 22
JA-4B-Schlueter (4Boys-East ) 18
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
JA-6G-Ernst (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 12
HS-6G-Heimsoth (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 21
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 4:30pm
Final
SJC-8B-Gregory(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 34
ASMP-8B-Smith (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 43
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 4:30pm
Final
SETON-8B-Pearson (8Boys-D ) 25
SPAT-8B-Schlueter (8Boys-D ) 43
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 4:30pm
Final
ICD-8G-Westhoff(IE) (8Girls-B ) 35
SPAUL-8G-M Hoff(IE) (8Girls-B ) 31
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 4:30pm
Final
JA-5G-R Hoffman (5Girls-B ) 12
SJC-5G-Cornett (5Girls-B ) 16
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
SC-6B-Brasher (6Boys-D ) 2
HR-6B-Larkin (6Boys-D ) 35
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
SPAT-6B-Aimonette (6Boys-D ) 15
HS-6B-Wagner (6Boys-D ) 35
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
SC-7G-Kimes (7Girls-B ) 23
JA-7G-Baumann (7Girls-B ) 25
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
STHEO-8B-Armour (8Boys-C ) 35
SPAUL-8B-B Hoff (8Boys-C ) 34
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
HS-JRB-Womack (HSB-Junior ) 53
SPAT-JRB-Hirschbuehler (HSB-Junior ) 42
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
ASMP-4B-Compardo (4Boys-North ) 20
SJC-4B-Bradbury (4Boys-North ) 23
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
ICOM-7G-Wehde (7Girls-A ) 31
SETON-7G-McGinnis1(L) (7Girls-A ) 27
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
ASH-7G-Lynch(IE) (7Girls-B ) 26
ASMP-7G-Heckart (7Girls-B ) 36
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJC-8B-Conoyer(IE) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 41
ICD-8B-Winklemann(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 37
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
STHEO-JRB-Blechle (HSB-Junior ) 42
SHTROY-JRB-Orme (HSB-Junior ) 33
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SPAT-6B-Moore (6Boys-C ) 22
JA-6B-Ray(IE) (6Boys-C ) 20
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
BOR-5B-Lemmons (5Boys-D ) 9
HS-5B-Snowden (5Boys-D ) 14
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
ICOM-5G-Hepperman (5Girls-A ) 9
HR-5G-Sutton (5Girls-A ) 6
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SHTROY-4B-Huffman(IE) (4Boys-East ) 6
SJC-4B-Senica (4Boys-East ) 32
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
ASMP-6G-Winkelmann (6Girls-C ) 16
SPAUL-6G-Orf(IE) (6Girls-C ) 32
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SHTROY-6G-Zeiss (6Girls-C ) 21
SETON-6G-Ott (6Girls-C ) 21
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICOM-8B-Gorski (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 50
SPAT-8B-Ellis(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 19
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SHTROY-7B-Trower(IE) (7Boys-C ) 37
ASMP-7B-Bolinger (7Boys-C ) 44
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
AS-5B-Griewing (5Boys-B ) 10
JA-5B-Criscione (5Boys-B ) 23
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICOM-8G-Cassinger (8Girls-A ) 27
SHTROY-8G-Isom (8Girls-A ) 23
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASH-4B-McKinstry (4Boys-North ) 8
HS-4B-Davies (4Boys-North ) 21
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SETON-5B-Milford (5Boys-C ) 6
HR-5B-Bolm (5Boys-C ) 30
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICD-7B-Pierce (7Boys-C ) 32
ICD-7B-Wolff (7Boys-C ) 41
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
ICD-5B-Kandlbinder(L) (5Boys-A ) 20
SPAT-5B-Breen(L) (5Boys-A ) 21
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAT-6G-Pierski (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 14
SETON-6G-Epplin(L) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 22
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASH-4G-Williams(IE) (4Girls-North ) 9
SJC-4G-Deuser (4Girls-North ) 14
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SHTROY-4B-Wallis(IE) (4Boys-West ) 18
SPAUL-4B-Kinder (4Boys-West ) 12
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SHTROY-3B-Burgess (3Boys-West ) 11
ASMP-3B-Hughes (3Boys-West ) 8
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAUL-5G-Beckring (5Girls-A ) 8
ICD-5G-Oldani(L) (5Girls-A ) 32
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SETON-5G-Gase (5Girls-B ) 20
SHTROY-5G-Isom(IE) (5Girls-B ) 8
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SETON-4B-Zimmerman (4Boys-North ) 12
HR-4B-Korman (4Boys-North ) 30
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
STHEO-4G-Biehl (4Girls-West ) 21
HS-4G-Loness (4Girls-West ) 21
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASMP-3G-Coble2(IE) (3Girls-West ) 10
JA-3G-Maue (3Girls-West ) 4
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
ASH-7B-Russell(IE) (7Boys-A ) 23
SPAT-7B-Bruegenhemke(L) (7Boys-A ) 31
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
ASH-3B-Lynch (3Boys-West ) 14
SETON-3B-Peppers (3Boys-West ) 8
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJC-7B-Canavan (7Boys-D ) 36
SHTROY-7B-Cox(IE) (7Boys-D ) 45
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
STHEO-4B-Trader (4Boys-West ) 5
ICD-4B-Westhoff (4Boys-West ) 19
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:30pm
Final
ICD-JRB-Bodmer (HSB-Junior ) 29
SJC-JRB-Ermeling (HSB-Junior ) 66
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
JA-JRB-Fann (HSB-Junior ) 72
SJC-JRB-Cooper (HSB-Junior ) 53
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
ASMP-JVB-Kiger (HSB-Juvenile ) 48
SPAT-JVB-Hirschbuehler (HSB-Juvenile ) 25
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
SJC-8B-Gregory(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 40
ICD-8B-Ramthun(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 43
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-8B-Schottmueller (8Boys-D ) 37
SJC-8B-Behan (8Boys-D ) 12
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
HS-8G-Rodriguez (8Girls-B ) 33
SPAT-8G-Greiwe/McKenzie (8Girls-B ) 9
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
ICD-8G-Westhoff(IE) (8Girls-B ) 27
ICD-8G-Wright(IE) (8Girls-B ) 15
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICD-6B-Golden(L) (6Boys-A ) 34
SJC-6B-Davis(L) (6Boys-A ) 42
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICD-6B-Wedberg (6Boys-C ) 18
SPAT-6B-Moore (6Boys-C ) 14
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
SHTROY-8G-Isom (8Girls-A ) 11
ICD-8G-Luna(L) (8Girls-A ) 40
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
ICD-5B-Kandlbinder(L) (5Boys-A ) 27
ICD-5B-Luna(L) (5Boys-A ) 11
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
SJC-6G-McGee(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 15
SPAT-6G-Pierski (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 22
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
AS-5G-HaynesRT(IE) (5Girls-B ) 10
ICD-5G-Samuels (5Girls-B ) 17
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SPAUL-JVB-Mylenbusch (HSB-Juvenile ) 44
STHEO-JVB-Neihouse (HSB-Juvenile ) 59
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
ASMP-6B-Bolinger (6Boys-B ) 18
SJC-6B-Schueler (6Boys-B ) 21
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
ICD-6B-Westhoff (6Boys-B ) 20
SPAT-6B-Hayes (6Boys-B ) 29
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJC-8G-Davis(L) (8Girls-A ) 40
ICOM-8G-Cassinger (8Girls-A ) 24
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
JA-8B-Zadell (8Boys-D ) 48
SETON-8B-Pearson (8Boys-D ) 36
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SHTROY-4B-Wallis(IE) (4Boys-West ) 11
ICD-4B-Wolff (4Boys-West ) 12
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
HS-6B-Hoscher (6Boys-C ) 30
SJC-6B-Reichert (6Boys-C ) 42
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
HR-4B-Moyer (4Boys-West ) 22
STHEO-4B-Trader (4Boys-West ) 4
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICD-7B-Schuster (7Boys-B ) 27
SETON-7B-Shy (7Boys-B ) 31
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SETON-4G-Epplin2 (4Girls-West ) 21
SC-4G-Lowe(IE) (4Girls-West ) 8
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAT-8B-Ellis(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 48
AS-8B-Kovarik(IE) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 27
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
HR-6G-Benke (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 15
ICOM-6G-Cassinger (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 26
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICD-7B-Kandlbinder(L) (7Boys-A ) 37
SPAT-7B-Bruegenhemke(L) (7Boys-A ) 43
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASH-4G-Williams(IE) (4Girls-North ) 6
ICD-4G-Nolan (4Girls-North ) 4
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SC-7G-Kimes (7Girls-B ) 17
ASH-7G-Lynch(IE) (7Girls-B ) 20
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Durnbaugh (7Girls-B ) 8
STHEO-7G-Rothermich (7Girls-B ) 29
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-5B-Melton (5Boys-B ) 9
SJC-5B-Purl (5Boys-B ) 13
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAT-6B-Aimonette (6Boys-D ) 19
SC-6B-Brasher (6Boys-D ) 16
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICD-7G-Boschert(L) (7Girls-A ) 0
AS-7G-McKinzie (7Girls-A ) 2
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SHTROY-7B-Cox(IE) (7Boys-D ) 37
ASMP-7B-Bardgett (7Boys-D ) 55
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAT-7B-Bryant(L) (7Boys-A ) 40
ASH-7B-Russell(IE) (7Boys-A ) 27
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
STHEO-7B-Belarde (7Boys-B ) 47
JA-7B-Adelmann (7Boys-B ) 41
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICOM-5B-Colbert (5Boys-D ) 14
SPAT-5B-Felder (5Boys-D ) 12
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASMP-3G-Coble2(IE) (3Girls-West ) 14
ICD-3G-Colvin (3Girls-West ) 12
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJC-8B-Conoyer(IE) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 50
SHTROY-8B-Grelle (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 43
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAUL-7B-Huggins2(IE) (7Boys-B ) 44
ICOM-7B-Hines (7Boys-B ) 42
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJC-7G-Lynch(L) (7Girls-A ) 28
SETON-7G-McGinnis1(L) (7Girls-A ) 19
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SHTROY-5G-Raney(IE) (5Girls-C ) 10
SJC-5G-Carney (5Girls-C ) 9
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
HS-8B-Shipman (8Boys-C ) 25
STHEO-8B-Armour (8Boys-C ) 39
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAT-7G-Wilke (7Girls-B ) 31
ASMP-7G-Heckart (7Girls-B ) 30
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SETON-5G-Grizzle (5Girls-C ) 4
SPAT-5G-Silver (5Girls-C ) 20
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
BOR-6G-Toal (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 17
JA-6G-Ernst (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 16
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJC-6B-Bergman (6Boys-D ) 16
SHTROY-6B-Ragan (6Boys-D ) 30
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
AS-JVB-WinfieldRT (HSB-Juvenile ) 57
SPAUL-JVB-Bick (HSB-Juvenile ) 47
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SHTROY-3G-Hall(IE) (3Girls-West ) 20
ICD-3G-Smith (3Girls-West ) 2
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SC-8B-Howle (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 62
ICOM-8B-Gorski (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 32
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SETON-6B-Ott(IE) (6Boys-D ) 13
SC-6B-Bell (6Boys-D ) 12
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
AS-6B-Pratte(IE) (6Boys-B ) 41
AS-6B-Struyk(IE) (6Boys-B ) 28
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJC-7G-Albers (7Girls-B ) 34
SETON-7G-McGinnis2 (7Girls-B ) 24
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-6G-Molitor (6Girls-C ) 11
HR-6G-Bennett (6Girls-C ) 14
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
AS-4B-WelbyRT(IE) (4Boys-North ) 21
SJC-4B-Bradbury (4Boys-North ) 15
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
ASH-6B-Schneider(IE) (6Boys-C ) 0
SJJ-6B-Martin (6Boys-C ) 2
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
ASMP-JRB-O'Hearn (HSB-Junior ) 61
SPAUL-JRB-Muschany (HSB-Junior ) 50
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SC-5G-Glosier (5Girls-A ) 22
HR-5G-Sutton (5Girls-A ) 11
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
BOR-5B-Lemmons (5Boys-D ) 4
ASH-5B-Kinney (5Boys-D ) 28
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SC-5B-Birkenmeier (5Boys-A ) 20
ASMP-5B-Giesmann (5Boys-A ) 41
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SHTROY-6B-Hutson (6Boys-B ) 29
JA-6B-Versheldon(IE) (6Boys-B ) 33
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
ASMP-6B-Simpson (6Boys-D ) 8
AS-6B-BradfordRT(IE) (6Boys-D ) 14
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
HR-6B-Larkin (6Boys-D ) 24
SETON-6B-McGowen (6Boys-D ) 10
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
ICOM-6B-Westhoff (6Boys-B ) 18
ICOM-6B-Gorski (6Boys-B ) 33
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
BOR-4B-Murray(IE) (4Boys-East ) 25
SC-4B-Bell (4Boys-East ) 12
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SJC-3G-Callier (3Girls-East ) 0
ICD-3G-McAllister (3Girls-East ) 26
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SETON-5B-Milford (5Boys-C ) 4
SHTROY-5B-Heinz(IE) (5Boys-C ) 30
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SETON-4B-Genenbacher(IE) (4Boys-East ) 38
SPAT-4B-Breen (4Boys-East ) 7
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
ICD-3B-Durnbaugh (3Boys-East ) 4
SJC-3B-Willmann (3Boys-East ) 24
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
ICD-6B-Parry (6Boys-C ) 24
STHEO-6B-Schellert (6Boys-C ) 13
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-4G-Raftery (4Girls-East ) 26
JA-4G-Ray (4Girls-East ) 14
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SETON-5B-Kwarta (5Boys-D ) 16
SHTROY-5B-Lillard(IE) (5Boys-D ) 15
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SETON-4G-Epplin1 (4Girls-East ) 6
SPAT-4G-White (4Girls-East ) 33
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
ASH-4B-McKinstry (4Boys-North ) 22
HR-4B-Korman (4Boys-North ) 15
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
AS-6G-HaynesRT(IE) (6Girls-C ) 22
AS-6G-Strebeck (6Girls-C ) 18
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-4G-Kaiser (4Girls-East ) 6
SC-4G-Kimes(IE) (4Girls-East ) 9
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
JA-5B-Criscione (5Boys-B ) 36
ASMP-5B-Midden (5Boys-B ) 22
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SHTROY-4G-Albregts (4Girls-West ) 10
ICOM-4G-Conoyer (4Girls-West ) 24
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
BOR-4B-Morgan(IE) (4Boys-North ) 35
SETON-4B-Zimmerman (4Boys-North ) 15
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-3B-DeCook (3Boys-North ) 4
ICD-3B-Frillman (3Boys-North ) 33
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
ASMP-4G-Thomas (4Girls-North ) 3
SPAUL-4G-Prudlow(IE) (4Girls-North ) 16
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
JA-3G-Maue (3Girls-West ) 10
ASH-3G-Boettler(IE) (3Girls-West ) 10
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
JA-5B-Irish (5Boys-B ) 22
STHEO-5B-Brinker (5Boys-B ) 11
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
SPAT-6G-May (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 19
SJC-6G-Lynch(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 15
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
AS-3G-Hogan (3Girls-East ) 2
SHTROY-3G-Young(IE) (3Girls-East ) 16
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
SHTROY-3B-Akins (3Boys-West ) 2
JA-3B-Gegg (3Boys-West ) 9
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
JA-4B-Schnettgoecke (4Boys-West ) 13
ICOM-4B-Gnade (4Boys-West ) 29
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP-3B-Hughes (3Boys-West ) 14
SC-3B-Bardot (3Boys-West ) 12
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
SHTROY-4G-Graf (4Girls-East ) 17
SPAT-4G-Ellegood (4Girls-East ) 21
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP-4G-Willis (4Girls-West ) 8
AS-4G-Schmidt(IE) (4Girls-West ) 13
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
SJC-5B-Conoyer (5Boys-C ) 20
HR-5B-Bolm (5Boys-C ) 19
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
SJC-3B-Keppel (3Boys-East ) 12
ASMP-3B-Bigler (3Boys-East ) 7
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
ICOM-5G-Hepperman (5Girls-A ) 17
SPAUL-5G-Beckring (5Girls-A ) 15
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
ASH-6G-Lynch(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 4
ICD-6G-Owen(L) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 48
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 8:30am
Final
BOR-4G-Weber (4Girls-West ) 16
STHEO-4G-Biehl (4Girls-West ) 12
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 8:30am
Final
BOR-3G-Nikodym (3Girls-East ) 6
SJC-3G-Lynch (3Girls-East ) 3
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
HR-4G-Gibson (4Girls-North ) 18
SPAT-4G-Buschard (4Girls-North ) 4
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
ICD-3B-Schofield (3Boys-West ) 4
SHTROY-3B-Burgess (3Boys-West ) 5
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
ICD-3B-Grawer (3Boys-North ) 7
JA-3B-Goughenour (3Boys-North ) 14
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
ASMP-4B-Tabacchi (4Boys-West ) 17
AS-4B-Westermann (4Boys-West ) 20
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 7:30am
Final
HS-3G-Cargal (3Girls-West ) 16
SJC-3G-Redd (3Girls-West ) 6
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 9:00pm
Final
SJC-JRB-Cooper (HSB-Junior ) 0
ASMP-JRB-O'Hearn (HSB-Junior ) 2
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 9:00pm
Final
SPAUL-8B-B Hoff (8Boys-C ) 40
AS-8B-ScharkRT(IE) (8Boys-C ) 39
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
JA-8B-Zadell (8Boys-D ) 49
ICD-8B-Schottmueller (8Boys-D ) 27
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
SC-8B-Howle (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 61
ASMP-8B-Smith (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 44
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
SPAUL-7B-Huggins1(IE) (7Boys-A ) 21
BOR-7B-Box(IE) (7Boys-A ) 39
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICOM-6G-Cassinger (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 18
ICD-6G-Owen(L) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 35
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
BOR-6B-Shaw (6Boys-A ) 40
BOR-6B-Nikodym (6Boys-A ) 34
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
SPAT-8G-Greiwe/McKenzie (8Girls-B ) 6
ASMP-8G-Giesmann (8Girls-B ) 41
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
ASH-6B-Schneider(IE) (6Boys-C ) 27
ICD-6B-Parry (6Boys-C ) 37
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
ASMP-5B-Midden (5Boys-B ) 31
HR-5B-Cornell (5Boys-B ) 36
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
SPAT-5B-Breen(L) (5Boys-A ) 22
BOR-5B-Hester (5Boys-A ) 25
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
ICD-5G-Samuels (5Girls-B ) 10
ASMP-5G-Gunter (5Girls-B ) 2
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
SJC-6G-McGee(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 16
SJC-6G-Lynch(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 24
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
SJC-8B-Conoyer(IE) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 13
SJC-8B-Gregory(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 47
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
ICD-8B-Winklemann(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 27
SJC-8B-Gregory(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 39
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-7B-Pierce (7Boys-C ) 42
SJC-7B-Drazen (7Boys-C ) 45
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
SPAT-8B-Ellis(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 34
AS-8B-Kovarik(IE) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 32
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
JA-7B-Lober (7Boys-D ) 19
SJC-7B-Canavan (7Boys-D ) 35
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
ASMP-6B-Bolinger (6Boys-B ) 42
JA-6B-Versheldon(IE) (6Boys-B ) 25
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
BOR-8B-Pauly (8Boys-C ) 49
SPAUL-8B-B Hoff (8Boys-C ) 51
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
ICOM-7G-Wehde (7Girls-A ) 21
SJC-7G-Lynch(L) (7Girls-A ) 36
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
ICOM-6G-Cassinger (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 20
BOR-6G-Toal (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 25
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
ICD-4B-Wolff (4Boys-West ) 12
JA-4B-Schnettgoecke (4Boys-West ) 12
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 4:30pm
Final
SJC-6G-Nieters(IE) (6Girls-C ) 27
AS-6G-Strebeck (6Girls-C ) 12
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 4:30pm
Final
SPAT-8G-Greiwe/McKenzie (8Girls-B ) 17
SPAUL-8G-M Hoff(IE) (8Girls-B ) 48
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 4:30pm
Final
HS-6B-Wagner (6Boys-D ) 35
SJC-6B-Bergman (6Boys-D ) 14
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
SJC-5B-Purl (5Boys-B ) 12
JA-5B-Irish (5Boys-B ) 14
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
SC-5G-Glosier (5Girls-A ) 19
HR-5G-Sutton (5Girls-A ) 10
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
SJC-8G-Davis(L) (8Girls-A ) 38
SHTROY-8G-Isom (8Girls-A ) 14
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
STHEO-5B-Brinker (5Boys-B ) 6
SJC-5B-Melton (5Boys-B ) 15
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SETON-7B-Shy (7Boys-B ) 46
SPAUL-7B-Huggins2(IE) (7Boys-B ) 28
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
HS-7G-Niemczyk(IE) (7Girls-B ) 31
SETON-7G-McGinnis2 (7Girls-B ) 6
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
HS-4G-Loness (4Girls-West ) 18
AS-4G-Schmidt(IE) (4Girls-West ) 11
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJC-JRB-Cooper (HSB-Junior ) 41
ICD-JRB-Bodmer (HSB-Junior ) 38
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
HS-6G-Heimsoth (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 1
HR-6G-Benke (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 22
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
ICOM-4B-Gnade (4Boys-West ) 26
SHTROY-4B-Wallis(IE) (4Boys-West ) 8
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SPAT-8B-Schlueter (8Boys-D ) 46
JA-8B-Zadell (8Boys-D ) 52
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SC-6B-Bell (6Boys-D ) 23
SETON-6B-McGowen (6Boys-D ) 16
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
BOR-3B-Westerfeld (3Boys-East ) 17
AS-3B-Parmeley(IE) (3Boys-East ) 3
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
AS-4B-Westermann (4Boys-West ) 16
SJC-4B-Pesha (4Boys-West ) 15
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-7B-Kandlbinder(L) (7Boys-A ) 36
SPAUL-7B-Huggins1(IE) (7Boys-A ) 42
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
JA-4G-Ray (4Girls-East ) 0
ICD-4G-Kaiser (4Girls-East ) 22
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAUL-4G-Prudlow(IE) (4Girls-North ) 16
HR-4G-Gibson (4Girls-North ) 4
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASMP-JVB-O'Hearn (HSB-Juvenile ) 21
JA-JVB-Ernst (HSB-Juvenile ) 51
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAT-4B-Breen (4Boys-East ) 10
SHTROY-4B-Huffman(IE) (4Boys-East ) 14
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SC-3G-Bryan (3Girls-East ) 6
AS-3G-Hogan (3Girls-East ) 4
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-5G-Cornett (5Girls-B ) 7
SETON-5G-Gase (5Girls-B ) 18
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Buschard (4Girls-North ) 4
SJC-4G-Deuser (4Girls-North ) 10
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SETON-5B-Milford (5Boys-C ) 4
SPAUL-5B-Lickteig (5Boys-C ) 24
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SHTROY-JRB-Orme (HSB-Junior ) 15
JA-JRB-Fann (HSB-Junior ) 41
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASMP-3G-Coble2(IE) (3Girls-West ) 0
SHTROY-3G-Hall(IE) (3Girls-West ) 20
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAUL-4B-Kinder (4Boys-West ) 4
HR-4B-Moyer (4Boys-West ) 30
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASMP-7B-Bolinger (7Boys-C ) 18
ICD-7B-Wolff (7Boys-C ) 28
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SHTROY-5G-Raney(IE) (5Girls-C ) 28
SPAUL-5G-Riffle (5Girls-C ) 11
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Ellegood (4Girls-East ) 21
SETON-4G-Epplin1 (4Girls-East ) 8
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJC-3B-Whitthaus (3Boys-West ) 1
SHTROY-3B-Akins (3Boys-West ) 12
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SC-4G-Kimes(IE) (4Girls-East ) 14
ICD-4G-Raftery (4Girls-East ) 17
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 9:30pm
Final
AS-JVB-WinfieldRT (HSB-Juvenile ) 52
SJC-JVB-Williams (HSB-Juvenile ) 58
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
SJC-JVB-Mack (HSB-Juvenile ) 34
ASMP-JVB-O'Hearn (HSB-Juvenile ) 16
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
SJC-JRB-Ermeling (HSB-Junior ) 49
HS-JRB-Womack (HSB-Junior ) 62
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
SPAT-8B-Ellis(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 13
ICD-8B-Ramthun(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 51
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
SETON-8B-Pearson (8Boys-D ) 26
SJC-8B-Behan (8Boys-D ) 35
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPAT-JRB-Hirschbuehler (HSB-Junior ) 32
HS-JRB-Derleth (HSB-Junior ) 44
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
SHTROY-8G-Isom (8Girls-A ) 14
ICD-8G-Luna(L) (8Girls-A ) 40
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
SC-7G-Kimes (7Girls-B ) 8
SJC-7G-Albers (7Girls-B ) 27
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
ASMP-8B-Smith (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 51
HS-8B-Shupe(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 48
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
ASMP-5B-Giesmann (5Boys-A ) 30
ICD-5B-Luna(L) (5Boys-A ) 26
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
ASMP-8G-Giesmann (8Girls-B ) 36
ICD-8G-Wright(IE) (8Girls-B ) 7
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
SPAT-8B-Schlueter (8Boys-D ) 20
ICD-8B-Schottmueller (8Boys-D ) 21
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
ICOM-8B-Gorski (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 2
SJC-8B-Conoyer(IE) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SPAUL-6B-M Hoff (6Boys-A ) 17
SJC-6B-Davis(L) (6Boys-A ) 43
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SHTROY-6B-Ragan (6Boys-D ) 30
ASMP-6B-Simpson (6Boys-D ) 5
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SC-6B-Brasher (6Boys-D ) 8
SETON-6B-Ott(IE) (6Boys-D ) 54
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
BOR-5B-Hester (5Boys-A ) 42
SC-5B-Birkenmeier (5Boys-A ) 21
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJC-6B-Reichert (6Boys-C ) 41
ASH-6B-Schneider(IE) (6Boys-C ) 23
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
BOR-4G-Weber (4Girls-West ) 8
SJC-4G-Gregory (4Girls-West ) 23
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
BOR-8B-Pauly (8Boys-C ) 66
HS-8B-Shipman (8Boys-C ) 61
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
HS-7B-Jones (7Boys-C ) 25
SHTROY-7B-Trower(IE) (7Boys-C ) 38
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
JA-7B-Adelmann (7Boys-B ) 26
ICD-7B-Schuster (7Boys-B ) 27
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
AS-6G-HaynesRT(IE) (6Girls-C ) 22
SJC-6G-Nieters(IE) (6Girls-C ) 30
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-7B-Pierce (7Boys-C ) 31
ASMP-7B-Bolinger (7Boys-C ) 30
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASMP-7B-Bardgett (7Boys-D ) 42
SC-7B-Finklang (7Boys-D ) 31
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
BOR-7B-Burgio(IE) (7Boys-D ) 20
SHTROY-7B-Cox(IE) (7Boys-D ) 45
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SETON-6G-Epplin(L) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 4
ICOM-6G-Cassinger (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 41
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASH-8B-Shadow(IE) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 27
AS-8B-Kovarik(IE) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 46
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAUL-JVB-Bick (HSB-Juvenile ) 19
HS-JVB-Perez (HSB-Juvenile ) 48
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJC-4B-Bradbury (4Boys-North ) 3
ASH-4B-McKinstry (4Boys-North ) 9
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASMP-6G-Seydel (6Girls-C ) 20
SETON-6G-Ott (6Girls-C ) 8
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAT-7B-Bryant(L) (7Boys-A ) 20
ICD-7B-Kandlbinder(L) (7Boys-A ) 27
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
ICD-5B-Spindler (5Boys-C ) 19
SJC-5B-Conoyer (5Boys-C ) 34
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAT-6B-Hayes (6Boys-B ) 35
ASMP-6B-Bolinger (6Boys-B ) 21
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICOM-5B-Colbert (5Boys-D ) 16
SETON-5B-Kwarta (5Boys-D ) 8
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICOM-6B-Westhoff (6Boys-B ) 24
SHTROY-6B-Hutson (6Boys-B ) 28
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
JA-JVB-Ernst (HSB-Juvenile ) 41
HS-JVB-Schnable (HSB-Juvenile ) 32
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICD-5G-Oldani(L) (5Girls-A ) 17
SC-5G-Glosier (5Girls-A ) 8
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
BOR-6B-Nikodym (6Boys-A ) 18
ICD-6B-Golden(L) (6Boys-A ) 20
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJC-6B-Schueler (6Boys-B ) 28
AS-6B-Struyk(IE) (6Boys-B ) 30
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
AS-7G-McKinzie (7Girls-A ) 25
ICOM-7G-Wehde (7Girls-A ) 35
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
STHEO-7G-Rothermich (7Girls-B ) 20
ASH-7G-Lynch(IE) (7Girls-B ) 18
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
STHEO-5B-Brinker (5Boys-B ) 10
SJC-5B-Purl (5Boys-B ) 23
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SJC-3G-Lynch (3Girls-East ) 4
ASMP-3G-Coble1(IE) (3Girls-East ) 9
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-6G-Molitor (6Girls-C ) 20
SHTROY-6G-Zeiss (6Girls-C ) 14
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICOM-6B-Gorski (6Boys-B ) 20
ICD-6B-Westhoff (6Boys-B ) 30
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
STHEO-6B-Schellert (6Boys-C ) 14
HS-6B-Hoscher (6Boys-C ) 32
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
HS-6B-Wagner (6Boys-D ) 23
AS-6B-BradfordRT(IE) (6Boys-D ) 17
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAT-6G-Pierski (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 20
ASH-6G-Lynch(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 11
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAUL-5G-Beckring (5Girls-A ) 7
SC-5G-Bryan (5Girls-A ) 31
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
STHEO-7B-Belarde (7Boys-B ) 27
ICOM-7B-Hines (7Boys-B ) 37
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
HS-4B-Davies (4Boys-North ) 24
SETON-4B-Zimmerman (4Boys-North ) 19
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
AS-3B-Parmeley(IE) (3Boys-East ) 4
ASMP-3B-Bigler (3Boys-East ) 4
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
AS-5G-Bass(IE) (5Girls-C ) 8
SJC-5G-Carney (5Girls-C ) 18
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
BOR-6G-Toal (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 14
HS-6G-Heimsoth (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 13
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
HR-5B-Bolm (5Boys-C ) 27
SHTROY-5B-Heinz(IE) (5Boys-C ) 24
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
JA-4G-Ray (4Girls-East ) 2
SC-4G-Kimes(IE) (4Girls-East ) 13
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
HR-5G-Sutton (5Girls-A ) 6
ICOM-5G-Hepperman (5Girls-A ) 24
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
ICOM-4G-Conoyer (4Girls-West ) 12
SETON-4G-Epplin2 (4Girls-West ) 26
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SJJ-6B-Martin (6Boys-C ) 27
ICD-6B-Parry (6Boys-C ) 28
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
JA-6G-Ernst (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 8
HR-6G-Benke (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 32
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
HS-6G-Stang (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 24
JA-6G-M Hoffman(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 14
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
HR-5B-Cornell (5Boys-B ) 25
AS-5B-Griewing (5Boys-B ) 8
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SC-3B-Bardot (3Boys-West ) 22
ASH-3B-Lynch (3Boys-West ) 3
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
SPAT-4B-Breen (4Boys-East ) 4
SJC-4B-Senica (4Boys-East ) 44
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
ICD-4B-Schuster (4Boys-North ) 7
ASMP-4B-Compardo (4Boys-North ) 25
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SETON-3B-Peppers (3Boys-West ) 6
ICD-3B-Schofield (3Boys-West ) 20
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SHTROY-5G-Isom(IE) (5Girls-B ) 10
JA-5G-R Hoffman (5Girls-B ) 14
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SC-4B-Bell (4Boys-East ) 7
HS-4B-Shipman (4Boys-East ) 32
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SPAT-5B-Felder (5Boys-D ) 21
SHTROY-5B-Lillard(IE) (5Boys-D ) 23
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-3B-Willmann (3Boys-East ) 7
SETON-3B-Gase (3Boys-East ) 20
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
STHEO-4G-Biehl (4Girls-West ) 18
SC-4G-Lowe(IE) (4Girls-West ) 23
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-6B-Bergman (6Boys-D ) 24
HR-6B-Larkin (6Boys-D ) 38
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
BOR-5G-Hollander (5Girls-B ) 26
AS-5G-HaynesRT(IE) (5Girls-B ) 9
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SPAUL-4G-Prudlow(IE) (4Girls-North ) 29
ASH-4G-Williams(IE) (4Girls-North ) 12
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
HS-3G-Rodriguez (3Girls-East ) 7
SJC-3G-Callier (3Girls-East ) 6
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
SETON-3G-McGinley (3Girls-West ) 13
HS-3G-Cargal (3Girls-West ) 10
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP-3G-Coble2(IE) (3Girls-West ) 20
ASH-3G-Boettler(IE) (3Girls-West ) 10
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
SJC-3B-Keppel (3Boys-East ) 8
ICD-3B-Durnbaugh (3Boys-East ) 7
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-3B-Frillman (3Boys-North ) 25
SC-3B-Behrmann (3Boys-North ) 13
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-4B-Westhoff (4Boys-West ) 12
AS-4B-Westermann (4Boys-West ) 18
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
SPAT-4G-White (4Girls-East ) 18
SHTROY-4G-Graf (4Girls-East ) 5
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
BOR-4B-Murray(IE) (4Boys-East ) 15
JA-4B-Schlueter (4Boys-East ) 12
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 8:30am
Final
SHTROY-3B-Burgess (3Boys-West ) 8
SJC-3B-Whitthaus (3Boys-West ) 4
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
BOR-3B-Mooney (3Boys-North ) 4
JA-3B-Goughenour (3Boys-North ) 19
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
SJC-4G-Deuser (4Girls-North ) 4
AS-4G-Farber(IE) (4Girls-North ) 6
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
HS-7G-Niemczyk(IE) (7Girls-B ) 28
ICD-7G-Durnbaugh (7Girls-B ) 4
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
ICD-3G-Colvin (3Girls-West ) 2
SHTROY-3G-Hall(IE) (3Girls-West ) 22
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 7:30am
Final
ICD-3B-Grawer (3Boys-North ) 16
SJC-3B-DeCook (3Boys-North ) 6
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 9:30pm
Final
SC-8B-Howle (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 38
ICD-8B-Ramthun(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 47
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 9:00pm
Final
SJC-7G-Lynch(L) (7Girls-A ) 39
AS-7G-McKinzie (7Girls-A ) 21
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
SC-8B-Howle (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 41
ICD-8B-Winklemann(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 14
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
JA-6G-M Hoffman(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 5
HR-6G-Benke (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 26
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
SJC-8G-Davis(L) (8Girls-A ) 35
BOR-8G-Burgio (8Girls-A ) 39
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
SPAUL-6G-Orf(IE) (6Girls-C ) 39
AS-6G-HaynesRT(IE) (6Girls-C ) 11
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
SETON-7G-McGinnis1(L) (7Girls-A ) 28
ICD-7G-Boschert(L) (7Girls-A ) 20
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
ASMP-6G-Seydel (6Girls-C ) 10
HR-6G-Bennett (6Girls-C ) 4
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
SJC-6B-Davis(L) (6Boys-A ) 46
BOR-6B-Shaw (6Boys-A ) 43
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
SHTROY-5G-Raney(IE) (5Girls-C ) 12
AS-5G-Bass(IE) (5Girls-C ) 3
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
SETON-6G-Epplin(L) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 8
ICD-6G-Owen(L) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 46
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
SJC-5B-Melton (5Boys-B ) 6
HR-5B-Cornell (5Boys-B ) 26
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
ASH-4B-McKinstry (4Boys-North ) 18
AS-4B-WelbyRT(IE) (4Boys-North ) 14
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
SHTROY-3G-Young(IE) (3Girls-East ) 0
BOR-3G-Nikodym (3Girls-East ) 4
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
ICOM-8G-Cassinger (8Girls-A ) 21
ICD-8G-Luna(L) (8Girls-A ) 41
 
Thursday, February 20, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
BOR-6B-Nikodym (6Boys-A ) 48
BOR-6B-Shaw (6Boys-A ) 22
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
ICD-8G-Luna(L) (8Girls-A ) 15
SJC-8G-Davis(L) (8Girls-A ) 28
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
ASH-8B-Shadow(IE) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 18
SJC-8B-Gregory(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 46
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
SHTROY-7B-Trower(IE) (7Boys-C ) 24
SJC-7B-Drazen (7Boys-C ) 22
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
SHTROY-7B-Cox(IE) (7Boys-D ) 29
SJC-7B-Canavan (7Boys-D ) 38
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
HS-7G-Niemczyk(IE) (7Girls-B ) 30
JA-7G-Baumann (7Girls-B ) 14
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
ICD-5B-Kandlbinder(L) (5Boys-A ) 29
BOR-5B-Hester (5Boys-A ) 13
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
ICD-8G-Wright(IE) (8Girls-B ) 22
HS-8G-Rodriguez (8Girls-B ) 37
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 4:30pm
Final
SETON-7G-McGinnis2 (7Girls-B ) 18
SJC-7G-Albers (7Girls-B ) 22
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 4:30pm
Final
SPAT-JRB-Hof (HSB-Junior ) 56
SPAUL-JRB-Muschany (HSB-Junior ) 45
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
SETON-6G-Epplin(L) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 8
HS-6G-Stang (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 25
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
BOR-8G-Burgio (8Girls-A ) 52
SHTROY-8G-Isom (8Girls-A ) 20
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
JA-8B-Moore (8Boys-C ) 32
BOR-8B-Pauly (8Boys-C ) 28
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
HR-5B-Cornell (5Boys-B ) 18
JA-5B-Criscione (5Boys-B ) 20
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SPAT-7B-Bryant(L) (7Boys-A ) 0
SPAUL-7B-Huggins1(IE) (7Boys-A ) 2
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
JA-6G-Ernst (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 15
SJC-6G-McGee(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 22
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
ICD-3G-Smith (3Girls-West ) 6
SETON-3G-McGinley (3Girls-West ) 12
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SPAT-7B-Bruegenhemke(L) (7Boys-A ) 30
BOR-7B-Box(IE) (7Boys-A ) 28
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
BOR-4B-Murray(IE) (4Boys-East ) 24
HS-4B-Shipman (4Boys-East ) 34
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SHTROY-4B-Huffman(IE) (4Boys-East ) 2
JA-4B-Schlueter (4Boys-East ) 35
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
BOR-6B-Nikodym (6Boys-A ) 39
ICD-6B-Golden(L) (6Boys-A ) 28
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
JA-6B-Versheldon(IE) (6Boys-B ) 24
SHTROY-6B-Hutson (6Boys-B ) 36
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
ICD-8B-Ramthun(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 64
SC-8B-Howle (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 52
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-4G-Nolan (4Girls-North ) 4
SJC-4G-McGee (4Girls-North ) 11
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
AS-6G-Strebeck (6Girls-C ) 12
SPAUL-6G-Orf(IE) (6Girls-C ) 24
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-3B-Durnbaugh (3Boys-East ) 0
SETON-3B-Gase (3Boys-East ) 45
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SETON-6G-Ott (6Girls-C ) 9
SHTROY-6G-Zeiss (6Girls-C ) 13
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICOM-5G-Hepperman (5Girls-A ) 9
SC-5G-Bryan (5Girls-A ) 23
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
BOR-6G-Toal (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 8
ICD-6G-Owen(L) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 40
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASH-3B-Lynch (3Boys-West ) 6
JA-3B-Gegg (3Boys-West ) 20
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
BOR-3B-Westerfeld (3Boys-East ) 6
HS-3B-Kearney (3Boys-East ) 7
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICD-3B-Grawer (3Boys-North ) 18
BOR-3B-Mooney (3Boys-North ) 0
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-3B-Keppel (3Boys-East ) 8
SJC-3B-Willmann (3Boys-East ) 18
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
BOR-6B-Shaw (6Boys-A ) 47
SPAUL-6B-M Hoff (6Boys-A ) 32
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
JA-5G-R Hoffman (5Girls-B ) 9
SETON-5G-Gase (5Girls-B ) 24
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
HS-3G-Rodriguez (3Girls-East ) 4
BOR-3G-Nikodym (3Girls-East ) 19
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASH-3G-Boettler(IE) (3Girls-West ) 4
HS-3G-Cargal (3Girls-West ) 15
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASMP-6G-Winkelmann (6Girls-C ) 4
ICD-6G-Molitor (6Girls-C ) 20
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SETON-4G-Epplin1 (4Girls-East ) 10
SHTROY-4G-Graf (4Girls-East ) 16
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SC-3B-Behrmann (3Boys-North ) 28
JA-3B-Goughenour (3Boys-North ) 5
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASMP-3G-Coble1(IE) (3Girls-East ) 10
SC-3G-Bryan (3Girls-East ) 4
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SC-5G-Glosier (5Girls-A ) 19
SPAUL-5G-Beckring (5Girls-A ) 18
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
AS-7G-McKinzie (7Girls-A ) 22
SETON-7G-McGinnis1(L) (7Girls-A ) 37
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICOM-4B-Gnade (4Boys-West ) 6
ICD-4B-Wolff (4Boys-West ) 6
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
JA-3G-Maue (3Girls-West ) 1
SHTROY-3G-Hall(IE) (3Girls-West ) 26
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 9:30pm
Final
HS-JRB-Derleth (HSB-Junior ) 45
SJC-JRB-Ermeling (HSB-Junior ) 51
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
HS-JRB-Womack (HSB-Junior ) 54
SJC-JRB-Cooper (HSB-Junior ) 36
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
ICD-8B-Winklemann(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 0
ICD-8B-Ramthun(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 2
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Boschert(L) (7Girls-A ) 0
SJC-7G-Lynch(L) (7Girls-A ) 2
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
ICD-6B-Wedberg (6Boys-C ) 21
ICD-6B-Parry (6Boys-C ) 23
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
SETON-6G-Epplin(L) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 23
SJC-6G-Lynch(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 20
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
HR-4B-Korman (4Boys-North ) 5
ICD-4B-Schuster (4Boys-North ) 14
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
JA-4B-Schnettgoecke (4Boys-West ) 2
ICD-4B-Westhoff (4Boys-West ) 26
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
AS-6G-Strebeck (6Girls-C ) 14
ICD-6G-Molitor (6Girls-C ) 28
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
SETON-7G-McGinnis1(L) (7Girls-A ) 13
AS-7G-McKinzie (7Girls-A ) 20
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SJC-7B-Drazen (7Boys-C ) 36
ASMP-7B-Bolinger (7Boys-C ) 16
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
ASMP-8B-Smith (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 60
SJC-8B-Conoyer(IE) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 40
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
HS-8B-Shupe(L) (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 23
SC-8B-Howle (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 53
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SC-5G-Bryan (5Girls-A ) 8
ICD-5G-Oldani(L) (5Girls-A ) 23
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
HS-8B-Shipman (8Boys-C ) 44
AS-8B-ScharkRT(IE) (8Boys-C ) 20
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
ICD-7B-Schuster (7Boys-B ) 38
ICOM-7B-Hines (7Boys-B ) 12
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SPAT-5G-Silver (5Girls-C ) 14
SHTROY-5G-Raney(IE) (5Girls-C ) 18
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
BOR-6B-Nikodym (6Boys-A ) 42
SJC-6B-Davis(L) (6Boys-A ) 47
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-5B-Kandlbinder(L) (5Boys-A ) 26
ASMP-5B-Giesmann (5Boys-A ) 32
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SHTROY-7B-Cox(IE) (7Boys-D ) 40
SC-7B-Finklang (7Boys-D ) 28
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
HS-5B-Snowden (5Boys-D ) 9
ICD-5B-Brenneman (5Boys-D ) 8
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SC-4G-Lowe(IE) (4Girls-West ) 4
ICOM-4G-Conoyer (4Girls-West ) 24
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICD-JRB-Bodmer (HSB-Junior ) 26
SHTROY-JRB-Orme (HSB-Junior ) 36
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASMP-3G-Coble1(IE) (3Girls-East ) 12
AS-3G-Hogan (3Girls-East ) 5
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
BOR-7B-Box(IE) (7Boys-A ) 39
ASH-7B-Russell(IE) (7Boys-A ) 15
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICD-8B-Schottmueller (8Boys-D ) 42
SETON-8B-Pearson (8Boys-D ) 22
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
ICD-8G-Westhoff(IE) (8Girls-B ) 12
ASMP-8G-Giesmann (8Girls-B ) 28
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAUL-8B-B Hoff (8Boys-C ) 42
STHEO-8B-Armour (8Boys-C ) 26
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
AS-6B-Pratte(IE) (6Boys-B ) 20
SJC-6B-Schueler (6Boys-B ) 43
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SETON-4G-Epplin1 (4Girls-East ) 10
SC-4G-Kimes(IE) (4Girls-East ) 18
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJC-JVB-Mack (HSB-Juvenile ) 38
AS-JVB-WinfieldRT (HSB-Juvenile ) 60
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICD-7B-Wolff (7Boys-C ) 43
HS-7B-Jones (7Boys-C ) 29
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
BOR-5G-Hollander (5Girls-B ) 14
ICD-5G-Samuels (5Girls-B ) 4
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SHTROY-8B-Grelle (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-East) 32
ICOM-8B-Gorski (8Boys-AB-East/West - 8Boys-AB-West) 47
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
AS-6B-BradfordRT(IE) (6Boys-D ) 12
SHTROY-6B-Ragan (6Boys-D ) 24
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJC-7B-Gehrs (7Boys-B ) 44
SETON-7B-Shy (7Boys-B ) 32
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
HS-6G-Heimsoth (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-East) 11
ASH-6G-Lynch(IE) (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 15
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SHTROY-6G-Zeiss (6Girls-C ) 12
AS-6G-HaynesRT(IE) (6Girls-C ) 9
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SETON-7G-McGinnis2 (7Girls-B ) 18
ASMP-7G-Heckart (7Girls-B ) 26
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
JA-JRB-Fann (HSB-Junior ) 40
STHEO-JRB-Blechle (HSB-Junior ) 25
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
ASMP-6B-Simpson (6Boys-D ) 4
SJC-6B-Bergman (6Boys-D ) 15
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-4G-Kaiser (4Girls-East ) 16
ICD-4G-Raftery (4Girls-East ) 7
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAUL-JVB-Bick (HSB-Juvenile ) 50
SPAUL-JVB-Mylenbusch (HSB-Juvenile ) 59
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SETON-6B-Ott(IE) (6Boys-D ) 26
HR-6B-Larkin (6Boys-D ) 15
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAT-6G-May (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 12
HS-6G-Stang (6Girls-AB-East/West - 6Girls-AB-West) 14
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJC-8G-Davis(L) (8Girls-A ) 37
SHTROY-8G-Isom (8Girls-A ) 18
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASMP-6B-Bolinger (6Boys-B ) 16
ICOM-6B-Gorski (6Boys-B ) 17
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
STHEO-5B-Brinker (5Boys-B ) 8
AS-5B-Griewing (5Boys-B ) 16
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASMP-3B-Hughes (3Boys-West ) 14
ASH-3B-Lynch (3Boys-West ) 4
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SHTROY-5B-Heinz(IE) (5Boys-C ) 22
SETON-5B-Milford (5Boys-C ) 5
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-7G-Durnbaugh (7Girls-B ) 8
SC-7G-Kimes (7Girls-B ) 40
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
SJC-4G-Gregory (4Girls-West ) 4
ASMP-4G-Willis (4Girls-West ) 13
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
HS-JVB-Schnable (HSB-Juvenile ) 28
STHEO-JVB-Neihouse (HSB-Juvenile ) 34
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
JA-5B-Irish (5Boys-B ) 18
SJC-5B-Melton (5Boys-B ) 12
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SHTROY-3G-Hall(IE) (3Girls-West ) 10
ASH-3G-Boettler(IE) (3Girls-West ) 0
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SJC-5G-Carney (5Girls-C ) 28
SETON-5G-Grizzle (5Girls-C ) 2
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SETON-4B-Genenbacher(IE) (4Boys-East ) 26
SHTROY-4B-Huffman(IE) (4Boys-East ) 4
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-8G-Luna(L) (8Girls-A ) 38
ICOM-8G-Cassinger (8Girls-A ) 22
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SC-6B-Brasher (6Boys-D ) 10
SC-6B-Bell (6Boys-D ) 17
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
BOR-4B-Morgan(IE) (4Boys-North ) 27
AS-4B-WelbyRT(IE) (4Boys-North ) 20
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-6B-Golden(L) (6Boys-A ) 38
SPAUL-6B-M Hoff (6Boys-A ) 19
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SPAUL-6G-Orf(IE) (6Girls-C ) 23
HR-6G-Bennett (6Girls-C ) 11
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-3G-Smith (3Girls-West ) 2
ICD-3G-Colvin (3Girls-West ) 6
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SJC-8B-Behan (8Boys-D ) 10
JA-8B-Zadell (8Boys-D ) 35
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SETON-6B-McGowen (6Boys-D ) 19
HS-6B-Wagner (6Boys-D ) 25
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
JA-6B-Ray(IE) (6Boys-C ) 26
SJJ-6B-Martin (6Boys-C ) 24
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
SHTROY-5G-Isom(IE) (5Girls-B ) 5
SJC-5G-Cornett (5Girls-B ) 14
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
SETON-3G-McGinley (3Girls-West ) 5
ASMP-3G-Coble2(IE) (3Girls-West ) 13
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SHTROY-4B-Wallis(IE) (4Boys-West ) 12
HR-4B-Moyer (4Boys-West ) 21
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
ASH-4G-Williams(IE) (4Girls-North )